Allari

Birth Name : Edara Naresh
Screen Name : Allari Naresh
Other names : Sudden Star, Comedy King
Place of Birth : Chennai
Date of Birth : 30 June 1982
Age : 34 years
Height : 6’2″
Education : Bachelors of Commerce in Foreign Trade
Occupation : Actor, producer
Caste : Unknown

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!