Sunil Grover

Name : Sunil Grover
Other names : Sudarshan (Sud), Gutthi
Born on : August 3, 1977
Birth place : Dabwali, Sirsa, Haryana
Real Age : 39 years
Height : 5’9″ approx.
Weight : 60 approx.
Religion : Hindu
Occupation : Actor, Radio Jockey

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!