Supriya Pilgaonkar

Name : Supriya Pilgaonkar
Maiden Name : Supriya Sabnis
Residence : Mumbai, Maharastra
Date of Birth : 17 August 1967
Birth Place : Mumbai
Age : 49 years
Height : 5’5″
Nationality : Indian
Occupation : Actress, Film Director & Producer
Spouse/Husband : Sachin Pilgaonkar
Daughter : Shriya Pilgaonkar

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!