Teejay Sidhu

Name : Teejay Sidhu
Real Name : Tajinder Sidhu
Date of Birth : January 22, 1980
Birth Place : Sagarpur, Punjab
Age : 37 years
Height : 5’6″ Approx
Weight : 58 Approx
Profession : Actree,VJ, Model and Anchor

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!