Tejaswi Wayangankar

Birth Name : Tejaswi Prakash Wayangankar
Changed Name : Tejasswi Prakash Wayangankar
Date of Birth :June 10, 1992
Age : 24 years
Height : 5’4″ approx.
Occupation : Actress
Father : Prakash Wayangankar

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!