Venkatesh

Full name : Daggubati Venkatesh
Name : Venkatesh
Other names : Venky, Victory Venkatesh
Birthplace : Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Current residence : Film Nagar, Hyderabad
Date of birth : 13 December 1960
Age : 56 years
Height : 6′
Occupation : Actor
Debut movie : Kaliyuga Pandavulu (as main lead)
Caste : Naidu
Spouse : Neeraja
Children/Kids : Arjun, Aashritha, Hayavahini and Bhavana
Education : MBA from USA

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!