Vennela Kishore

Birth Name : Bokkala Kishore Kumar
Stage Name : Vennela Kishore
Birth place : Kamareddy, Andhra Pradesh
Date of Birth : 19 September 1980
Age : 36 years
Height : 5’11” approx.
Mother Tongue : Telugu
Education : Ferris State University
Occupation : Actor, Director, Comedian
Debut Movie : Vennela (2005)
Awards : Nandi Award for Best Male Comedian

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!