VJ Andy

Birth Name : Anand Vijay Kumar
Name : VJ Andy
Date of Birth : 31 May 1980
Age : 36 years
Birth place : Slough, Berkshire
Nationality : British Indian
Occupation : VJ and Host
Hobbies : Kathak, Making Friends Meeting Strangers
Education : UnKnown

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!