VJ Bani

Birth Name : Gurbani Judge
Stage Name : VJ Bani
Date of birth : November 29, 1987
Age : 29 years
Height : 5’3″ approx
Other Interest : Gym, tattoo making
Current City : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Occupation : VJ, Model, television host

Add Comment

error: Content is protected !!